LE SQUADRE

Cadette (CF)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Amanzi Lavinia 2001
Ambrosi Alice 2001
Bianchetti Sara 2001
Castellani Giorgia 2002
Costa Arianna 2002
De Sa Almeida Ester 2002
Di Marco Noemi 2002
Didomenico Aurora 2002
Donati Sara 2001
Evangelista Aurora 2002
Fabbricatore Irene 2001
Felicioni Siria 2001
Giannantoni Perla 2001
Giannursini Ludovica 2002
Grillo Sofia 2001
Iacuitto Sara 2001
Maini Veronica 2002
Martelli Paola 2001
Massari Francesca 2002
Mitoseriu Lacramioara 2002
Muratori Alessandra 2002
Nobili Alessandra 2002
Novelli Simona 2001
Rinaldi Cecilia 2002
Salusest Gaia 2001
Serani Linda 2001

Cadetti (CM)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Aguzzi Luca 2002
Aguzzi Andrea 2001
Bisegna Claudio 2001
Canicchio Simone 2001
Ciampi Federico 2001
Cicconetti Michele 2001
De Luca Daniele 2002
Di Ielsi Federico 2001
Esposito Michele 2001
Fejzulahi Elmond 2001
Fianco Alessio 2002
Franceschini Tommaso 2001
Giordano Riccardo 2001
Mostarda Patrizio 2001
Moussaoui Abdelaziz 2001
Nobili Andrea 2001
Patacchiola Francesco 2001
Peron Pietro 2002
Pilati Fabricio 2001
Pocetta Riccardo 2002
Ranucci Marco 2001
Rinaldi Federico 2001
Rossi Dominic 2001
Santoprete Alessandro 2002
Spizzichino Luca 2002

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Agabiti Costanza 2003
Aime Catia 2003
Belloni Maria Vittoria 2004
Beretta Chiara 2004
Brizi Francesca 2003
Camerini Marta 2004
Cantonetti Ilaria 2003
Capitani Lavinia 2004
Cardellini Beatrice 2004
Carlone Beatrice 2003
Civica Anna 2003
Costantini Francesca 2003
D’angeli Martina 2003
Di Mario Miriam 2003
Esposito Giorgia 2003
Fabri Flavia 2003
Fabri Chiara 2003
Falchi Federica 2003
Ferzi Agnese Francesca 2004
Fiorentini Flavia Marina 2003
Flammini Aurora 2003
Gentili Veronica 2003
Imperatori Nicol 2003
Ippoliti Anna 2003
Labella Giorgia 2003
Lunari Martina 2004
Matteucci Ludovica 2003
Paolucci Sara 2003
Pezzotti Sara 2003
Ragni Rebecca 2003
Renzi Martina 2003
Rossi Lara 2003
Rossi Marta 2004
Rughetti Monica 2003
Serilli Andrea 2003
Severi Ginevra 2003
Spaccini Chiara 2003
Tolli Chiara 2004
Vanzo Elisa 2004

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Amaru Filippo 2003
Bacigalupi Giuseppe 2003
Barbacci Simone 2003
Barsotti Emanuele 2003
Brucchietti Andrea 2003
Canedoli Alessandro 2003
Capasso Jacopo 2004
Castrucci Pietro 2003
Di Loreto Alessandro 2003
Faraglia Flavio 2003
Festuccia Cristian 2003
Gatta Francesco 2004
Gentile Federico 2003
Gentili Francesco 2003
Gentili Federico 2003
Giacomini Nicolo 2003
Iacuitto Samuele 2004
Imperatori Alessandro 2004
Lattanzio Leon 2003
Leuratti Tommaso 2004
Luchetti Flavio 2003
Marella Cristian 2004
Persio Francesco 2004
Petitta Leonardo 2003
Ratini Federico 2003
Renzi Davide 2004
Santarelli Giacomo 2004
Scasciafratte Francesco 2003
Severoni Antonio 2003
Simeoni Nicolo 2003
Simeoni Nicolo’ 2003
Tosoni Francesco 2003
Zambardi Domenico 2004

Allieve (AF)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Alvisini Claudia 1999
Antonini Lara 2000
Balzerani Roberta 2000
Battaglini Lavinia 2000
Bellapadrona Beatrice 1999
Bianchi Solidea 1999
Cala Teuta 2000
Campelli Diana 1999
Casciotti Diletta 2000
Colagrossi Martina 2000
Conenna Federica 1999
D’angeli Elisa 1999
D’angelis Giulia 2000
Desideri Cecilia 1999
Di Cori Elisa 1999
Di Matteo Claudia 2000
Ferrari Flavia 1999
Ferri Sara 2000
Galloni Marta 1999
Gani Elisa 2000
Guerra Valentina 1999
Imperatori Ludovica 1999
Lenkiv Inna 2000
Lopez Maria 2000
Mannozzi Giulia 1999
Micheli Elena 1999
Moracci Flaminia 2000
Muzi Alessia 2000
Palla Beatrice 1999
Palla Giorgia 1999
Pompei Martina 1999
Pralea Ana Bianca 1999
Reali Silvia 2000
Renzi Gaia 2000
Riccio Gloria 2000
Rinalduzzi Ludovica 2000
Rossi Alessandra 1999
Sciarrini Natasha 2000
Scovacricchi Gaia 1999
Sulpizi Rebecca 1999
Turco Martina 1999
Zola Alice 2000

 

Allievi (AM)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Bianchini Matteo 1999
Cirone Michele 2000
Confalone Alessandro 2000
D’angelo Emiliano 2000
Di Carlo Matteo 2000
Di Giacobbe Adriano 1999
Di Vito Pietro 2000
Filippini Riccardo 2000
Fiorillo Carlo 1999
Frattucci Matteo 1999
Furlani Luca 2000
Giraldi Matteo 1999
Giuliani Cesare 2000
Ioannilli Andrea 2000
Lo Chiatto Luca 1999
Manni Lorenzo 1999
Marchetti Riccardo 2000
Marongiu Valerio 1999
Masci Francesco 1999
Mastroianni Nicolo’ 1999
Munalli Matteo 1999
Musio Leonardo 2000
Orlandi Leonardo 2000
Palmegiani Vincenzo 1999
Paone Kevin 2000
Parrano Marco 1999
Patacchiola Manuel 2000
Pezzotti Giovanni Maria 2000
Proietti Andrea 1999
Ramazzotti Massimo 1999
Rosi Emanuele 1999
Sanita’ Damiano 2000
Scagnetto Matteo 1999
Tibaldi Marcantonio 1999
Tosoni Leonardo 2000
Tripiciano Arturo 1999
Valentini Michele 1999
Zangrillo Alexander 2000
Ziyada Marcello 1999

 

Juniores Femminile (JF)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Barison Gaia 1998
Bartolozzi Beatrice 1998
Bonucci Elisa 1998
Calabro’ Virginia 1998
Carnevale Martina 1998
Carvetti Valeria 1998
De Biase Francesca 1997
Fabri Gaia 1998
Favoloso Simona 1997
Ferruzzi Antonietta 1997
Festuccia Chiara 1998
Fioravanti Camilla 1997
Fusacchia Irene 1998
Jablonska Waleria 1998
Jimenez Moreno Luna 1998
Lobascio Elisa 1998
Manni Caterina 1997
Mansueti Beatrice 1998
Mariantoni Chiara 1997
Moccia Camilla 1998
Porcu Cindy 1997
Ruggeri Fasciani Caterina 1998
Scipioni Giorgia 1997
Tesei Claudia 1998
Torreti Flavia 1997
Trinchieri Isabel 1998

 

Juniores Maschile (JM)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Albanese Alessandro 1997
Andriyiv Nazar 1997
Barbati Fabiano 1997
Biserna Giacomo 1998
Bocci Giorgio 1998
Bordi Niccolo’ 1997
Bucciolini Gabriele 1997
Chila’ Gabriele 1997
Ciano Riccardo 1997
Conte Marco 1997
Di Loreto Luca 1998
Fichera Michael 1998
Giordani Andrea 1998
Grillo Giacomo 1997
Irrera Lorenzo 1998
Leone Pietro 1998
Malandra Gabriel 1998
Marseglia Vincenzo 1998
Morandi Gioele 1997
Mostarda Giuseppe 1998
Palmeri Gianluca 1998
Polidori Davide 1997
Preziosi Lorenzo 1998
Rappa Ivan 1998
Ruggeri Nino 1998
Sciarra Francesco 1997
Ventura Andrea 1998

 

Promesse Femminile (PF)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Becchetti Mariavittoria 1994
Bertoletti Claudia 1996
Cantarella Monia 1994
Cicchetti Giulia 1994
Cucchi Federica 1995
Da Mommio Caterina 1995
Malamo Rachel 1996
Mancini Alessia 1995
Marchetti Maria Beatrice 1996
Palmaccio Alessia 1994
Picher Erika 1995

 

Promesse Maschile (PM)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Bellini Giovanni 1996
Besozzi Di Castelbesozzo Josiah Omero 1994
Bizzoni Leonardo 1996
Bufalino Lorenzo 1994
Cannarsa Michele 1996
Capuano Jonatan 1994
Cerro Samuele 1995
Cinardi Daniel 1995
Cozzoli Marco 1995
Faraglia Giacomo 1996
Gedamu Mebratu Degnaw 1994
Mangano Alessio 1994
Martino Gianluca 1994
Poccia Simone 1995
Procoli Marco 1996
Proietti Francesco 1995
Susanna Riccardo 1996
Terentyev Yevgeniy 1995
Trevisani Giorgio 1996
Vigliotti Vincenzo 1994

 

Seniores Femminile (SF)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Altimari Nicolina 1993
D’urzo Valentina 1992
Mannucci Maura 1985
Matera Federica 1990
Montarsi Noemi 1991

 

Seniores Maschile (SM)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Abdikadar Sheik Ali Mohamed 1992
Bufalino Andrea 1990
Cavazzani Daniele 1992
Formichetti Emanuele 1983
Martini Diego 1990
Paoletta Fabio 1992
Paoluzzi Roberto 1993
Papale Lorenzo Giuliano 1993
Trgovcevic Luca 1992

Seniores 35 Maschile (SM35)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Antonicoli Francesco 1977

 

Seniores 40 Maschile (SM40)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Lang Enrico 1972

 

Seniores 65 Maschile (SM65)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Antonicoli Edoardo 1950
#studmilardi