FANTASQUADRE

 

LE FANTASQUADRE

i migliori atleti e le migliori atlete rossoblu di sempre per un’ipotetica super squadra

dal 1975 #passionesentimento #studentescamilardi

UOMINI

  • 100 Alessandro GUAZZI 10.43 2008
  • 150 Enrico NOBILI 16.03 2013
  • 200 Massimiliano DONATI 20.91 1998
  • 300 Lorenzo VALENTINI 33.81 2011
  • 400 Lorenzo VALENTINI 46.49 2012
  • 800 Mohad ABDIKADAR 1.49.49 2011
  • 1000 Mohad ABDIKADAR 2.24.99 2011
  • 1500 Mohad ABDIKADAR 3.44.09 2011
  • 3000 Mohamed ABDIKADAR 8.12.99 2015
  • 5000 Mohamed ABDIKADAR 14.23.93 2016
  • 60 ostacoli Simone POCCIA 7.86 2016
  • 110 ostacoli Simone POCCIA 14.01 2015
  • 400 ostacoli Alessandro BATTINELLI 50.60 2000
  • 3000 siepi Mohamed ABDIKADAR 8.41.25 2016
  • Marcia 10km Tiziano DE SANTIS 42.54.6 2000
  • Alto Roberto FANTACCI 2,08 1980 – Evgenyi TERENTYEV 2016
  • Lungo Gabriele CHILA’ 7,78 (7,72out) 2016
  • Triplo Daniele CAVAZZANI 16,52 2014
  • Asta Simone FUSIANI 5,20 2012
  • Disco Sebastiano BIANCHETTI 54,19 2015
  • Giavellotto Giovanni BELLINI 67,50 2016
  • Peso Sebastiano BIANCHETTI 19,78 2016
  • Martello Simone FALLONI 68,80 2011
  • Eptathlon Vincenzo VIGLIOTTI 5225pt 2016
  • Decathlon Vincenzo VIGLIOTTI 7009pt 2015
  • 4×100 Capuano, Valentini L, Nobili, Valentini M 41.15 2012 – Faraglia, Bizzoni, Albanese, Capuano 2016
  • 4×200 Martino, Nobili, Capuano, Vigliotti 1.28.30 2013 (mpi Junior)
  • 4×400 Valentini M, Bufalino, Albano, Valentini L 3.12.17 2011
  • 1-2-3-4 svedese Sacco, Vecchi, Pezzotti, Trovarelli 1.54.09 1995 (mpi Junior)

DONNE

  • 100 Jessica PAOLETTA 11.71 2008
  • 150 Jessica PAOLETTA 17.5 2006
  • 200 Benedicta CHIGBOLU 23.82 2013
  • 300 Benedicta CHIGBOLU 37.56 2013
  • 400 Benedicta CHIGBOLU 53.25 2013
  • 800 Laura SPAGNOLI 2.07.10 1988
  • 1000 Eleonora BONANNI 2.48.75 2010
  • 1500 Laura SPAGNOLI 4.20.10 1988
  • 3000 Laila SOUFYANE 9.14.0 2009
  • 5000 Laila SOUFYANE 16.09.12 2009
  • 100 ostacoli Renèe FELTON 13.81 1993
  • 400 ostacoli Amalia AQUILINI 59.30 1987
  • 3000 siepi Giulia MARTINELLI 10.05.43 2010
  • Marcia 3km Mariavittoria BECCHETTI 13.18.38 2015
  • Marcia 5km Mariavittoria BECCHETTI 22.25.50 2015
  • Marcia 10km Mariavittoria BECCHETTI 47.29.15 2015
  • Alto Michaela TARANTINO 1,85 1987
  • Lungo Giuseppina TOZZI 6,08 1983
  • Triplo Laura TOSONI 13,45 2003
  • Asta Roberta BRUNI 4,60 2013 (rec. ita Asso Indoor) – 4,40 outdoor
  • Disco Valentina D’URZO 52,72 2015
  • Giavellotto Francesca SULPIZI 45,25 2008
  • Peso Monia CANTARELLA 15,26 2014
  • Martello Cecilia DESIDERI 52,51 2016
  • Eptathlon Angela STERPETTI 5014pt 2008
  • 4×100 Fabri, Ruggeri, Altimari, Torreti 46.56 2016
  • 4X200 Cucchi, Altimari, Mei, Chigbolu 1.41.69 2013
  • 4×400 Guidoni, Spuri, Nobili, Barbante 3.43.13 1994
#studmilardi